Clutch pressure plate 70006 JAPKO for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback NEON II

Japko Clutch Pressure Plate 70006 - Fits Chrysler Neon II (EJD 1.6L 4cyl), PT Cruiser

Clutch pressure plate 70006 JAPKO for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback NEON II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.78
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 70006 FOR CHRYSLER EJD 1.6L 4cyl NEON II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.67
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 70006 FOR CHRYSLER EJD 1.6L 4cyl NEON II

Cheapest Total Price
£113.67
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 70006 FOR CHRYSLER EJD 1.6L 4cyl NEON II

£117.82
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 70006 FOR CHRYSLER EJD 1.6L 4cyl NEON II

£117.82
Free Delivery

Clutch pressure plate 70006 JAPKO for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback NEON II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.27
Free Delivery
Clutch pressure plate 70006 JAPKO for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback NEON II

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Bellcrank / Centering Diameter [mm]: 23 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154 / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS SF-006, ASHIKA 70-00-006 / Additional Information 2: with clutch disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 70006 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 257 / Diameter [mm]: 215 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 4668608AD
£112.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JAPKO 70511 Clutch Pressure Plate
£57.61
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch pressure plate 70832 JAPKO for SUZUKI CELERIO
£42.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPKO 70400 Clutch Pressure Plate
£56.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPKO 70403 Clutch Pressure Plate
£44.63
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPKO 70201 Clutch Pressure Plate
£56.02
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery