✅Fits JAPKO MJ00660 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Seller⭐

JAPKO MJ00660 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

✅Fits JAPKO MJ00660 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.33
GBP 34.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye MJ00660 JAPKO for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Delivery from £12.00

Fits JAPKO MJ00660 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Stock⭐

£36.18
GBP 36.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye MJ00660 JAPKO for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.33
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00660 FOR CITROEN C4/PICASSO/MPV/GRAND 6FY 1.7L 9HZ5FX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00660 FOR CITROEN C4/PICASSO/MPV/GRAND 6FY 1.7L 9HZ5FX 1.6L

£54.45
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00660 FOR CITROEN C4/PICASSO/MPV/GRAND 6FY 1.7L 9HZ5FX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.45
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00660 FOR CITROEN C4/PICASSO/MPV/GRAND 6FY 1.7L 9HZ5FX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.96
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits JAPKO MJ00660 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
GBP 30.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

✅Fits JAPKO MJ00660 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: MJ00660 / UPC: 8052553115634 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: MJ00660 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7030898364 / ProductTitle: SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00660 FOR CITROEN C4/PICASSO/MPV/GRAND 6FY 1.7L 9HZ5F.6L / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: MQ-00660 SSA-10308 1610304980 5206HR 5206HS 5206HT 5206HZ / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.52 / Brand: JAPKO / Type: Shock / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8052553115634 / GTIN: 8052553115634 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£34.33
ebay.co.uk