Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MJ13414 JAPKO for NISSAN MICRA II

JAPKO MJ13414 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MJ13414 JAPKO for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.38
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MJ13414 JAPKO for NISSAN MICRA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.04
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits JAPKO MJ13414 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.44
GBP 32.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits JAPKO MJ13414 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.13
GBP 34.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:MARCH II,MICRA II,VERITA II 1202 E1202

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ13414 FOR NISSAN CGA3DE 1.3L CG10DE 1.0L TD15 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.85
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits JAPKO MJ13414 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

£58.15
GBP 29.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ13414 FOR NISSAN CGA3DE 1.3L CG10DE 1.0L TD15 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.38
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ13414 FOR NISSAN CGA3DE 1.3L CG10DE 1.0L TD15 1.5L 4cyl

£58.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MJ13414 JAPKO for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest offer

Min. length [mm]: 405 / Max. length [mm]: 605 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / For OE number: 562101F525 / Interchange Part Number: DACO Germany 532230, TRW JHT198T, DENCKERMANN DSF139G, JAPANPARTS MM-13414, KYB 343249, KYB 443255, KAMOKA 2000986, Magnum Technology AH1028MT, ASHIKA MA-13414, SNR SA96813.04, OPTIMAL A-1076G, KAVO PARTS SSA-6501, KONI 8050-1082, VAICO V38-0438, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4321005, NIPPARTS J5521004G, DACO Germany 562230, JAPANPARTS MM-10111, SACHS 170 420, HART 805 942, MONROE E1094, MONROE R3445, SACHS 170 419, KAMOKA 20443280, ASHIKA MA-10111, BILSTEIN 19-028569, MAGNETI MARELLI 353304080000 / Manufacturer Part Number: MJ13414 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 562101F525, NISSAN 5621041B06, NISSAN 5621041B26, NISSAN 562104F120, NISSAN 562104F125, NISSAN 562105F600, NISSAN 562105F625, NISSAN 562106F600, NISSAN 562106F605, NISSAN 562106F625 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Cylinder Piston Diameter [mm]: 12.5
£31.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KAVO PARTS SSA-6501 Shock absorber
£25.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MM-13414 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN MICRA II
£27.12
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Authentic KYB Hydraulic Shock Absorber Premium Rear Oil 443255
£31.76
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL A-1076G Shock absorber
£27.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Genuine KYB Excel-G Rear Shock Absorber (Single) - 343249
£43.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00