Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ10056 JAPKO for NISSAN PRIMERA

Japko Shock Absorber MJ10056 - Rear Axle Top Pin for Nissan Primera (Traveller/Break/Hatchback)

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ10056 JAPKO for NISSAN PRIMERA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.54
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ10056 JAPKO for NISSAN PRIMERA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Break,PRIMERA Traveller 67028

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ10056 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/BreakSR20DE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.92
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ10056 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/BreakSR20DE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.92
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ10056 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/BreakSR20DE 2.0L

£53.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ10056 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/BreakSR20DE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.16
Free Delivery

JAPKO MJ10056 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Japko Shock Absorber MJ01007 for Volvo XC60 (I) SUV 2.0L B4204T11/4204T9/4204T41 4-cyl
£86.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JAPKO MJ33004 Shock absorber
£58.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPKO MJHY041 Shock absorber
£42.92
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Fits JAPKO MJ00042 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER L=P ⭐UK Stock⭐
£51.14
GBP 51.14 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ10056 JAPKO for NISSAN PRIMERA

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 5620082NX6 / Interchange Part Number: MONROE E1189, NIPPARTS J5521009G, KYB 343248, JAPANPARTS MM-10056, SACHS 230 463, DENCKERMANN DSB095G, KAVO PARTS SSA-6548, Magnum Technology AG1025MT, DACO Germany 562227, KAMOKA 20341092, TRW JGS154T, MAXGEAR 11-0330, OPTIMAL A-1167G, NIPPARTS J5521007G, MONROE 23868, KAMOKA 2000674, STATIM A.305, TRW JGS158T, DENCKERMANN DSC019G, KYB 341228, KYB 341227, Magnum Technology AG1086MT, ASHIKA MA-10056, MONROE 23869 / Manufacturer Part Number: MJ10056 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 5620082NX6, NISSAN 562102F000, NISSAN 562102F025 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£35.54
ebay.co.uk