Jardí Composite Decking Boards / 5 Square Metres Conker Brown/Wood Effect WPC Pack Garden Outdoor Patios Terrace Hot Tub Tiles (in ixing Screws &, Clips)

Jardí Composite Decking Boards / 5 Square Metres Conker Brown/Wood Effect WPC Pack Garden Outdoor Patios Terrace Hot Tub Tiles (incl. Fixing Screws &, Clips)

Used Offers from

Jardí Composite Decking Boards / 5 Square Metres Conker Brown/Wood Effect WPC Pack Garden Outdoor Patios Terrace Hot Tub Tiles (in ixing Screws &, Clips)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£489.99
98.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Jardi Jardí Composite Decking - 5 SQM - Conker Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£489.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Jardi Composite Decking 5 Sqm Conker Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£489.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Composite Decking 5 SQM Conker Brown - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£489.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Jardí Composite Decking - 5 Sqm - Conker Brown Conker Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£489.99

Similar products

MonsterShop Jardi Composite Decking 9 Sqm Conker Brown
£719.99
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Jardí Composite Decking Boards / 8 Square Metres Castle Grey/Wood Effect WPC Pack Garden Outdoor Patios Terrace Hot Tub Tiles FREE Fixing Screws & Clips
£444.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Jardi Composite Decking 10 Sqm Conker Brown
£769.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jardí Composite Decking Boards / 6 Square Metres Castle Grey/Wood Effect WPC Pack Garden Outdoor Patios Terrace Hot Tub Tiles (in ixing Screws & Clips)
£369.99
61.66 GBP/1.0 square metre(s)
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Jardi Composite Decking 6 Sqm Conker Brown
£469.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jardí Composite Decking Boards / 5 Square Metres Conker Brown/Wood Effect WPC Pack Garden Outdoor Patios Terrace Hot Tub Tiles (in ixing Screws &, Clips)

Cheapest offer

5 SQM non-slip Jardí composite decking boards in conker brown finished with a UV protective layer. Easily resize the premium decking to fit any layout Secure using the FREE fixing kit, containing 100 screws and T-Clips. Create a modern and contemporary space by choosing from one of the 2 designs on the reversible panelling., Weight: 0.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£489.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk