Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -

Used Offers from

Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£819.99
Free Delivery

Jardí Brown Rattan Corner Furniture Set & Large Garden Storage Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£819.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box - Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£819.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set & Storage Box - Brown Monstershop Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£819.99

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set & Storage Box - Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£819.99

Similar products

Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Black
£549.23
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Grey
£544.61
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jardí Black Rattan Corner Furniture Set & Large Garden Storage Box
£899.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor oasis with our exclusive rattan corner sofa dining set and garden storage box bundle - a perfect fusion of elegance, comfort, and functionality. Indulge in the epitome of luxury with our 9-seater rattan furniture corner set from the exquisite Jardà range. This dining set, comprising a corner sofa, 3 stools, and a glass top table, is meticulously crafted for optimal style and comfort. The striking rattan is complemented by extra-thick, beautiful grey cushions, adding a contem
£819.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)