Rattan Garden Storage Black Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large Cushion Blanket Tools Toys Furniture Chest 582L Outdoor Patio Deck Steel Frame UV & Weather Resistant Gas Assisted Lift Lid Portable Wheels

Jardi Rattan Cushion Storage Box - Black

Rattan Garden Storage Black Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large Cushion Blanket Tools Toys Furniture Chest 582L Outdoor Patio Deck Steel Frame UV & Weather Resistant Gas Assisted Lift Lid Portable Wheels

Cheapest Price
In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Jardí Black Rattan Garden Storage Box Large 582L Outdoor Chest

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Jardí Rattan Storage Box 582L - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Box 138cm Large Cushion Chest 582L Outdoor Patio

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
GBP 209.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Black Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Black Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large

Cheapest Price
£209.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Storage Box 582L - Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£209.99
Rattan Garden Storage Black Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large Cushion Blanket Tools Toys Furniture Chest 582L Outdoor Patio Deck Steel Frame UV & Weather Resistant Gas Assisted Lift Lid Portable Wheels

Cheapest offer

Stylish Durability: Embrace the outdoors with this practical yet stunning black rattan storage box featuring a sturdy steel frame and elegant rattan finish. This combination offers not only durability but also a modern touch to your outdoor setting. Ample Storage Capacity: Boasting an expansive 582L storage capacity, this box offers abundant space to organise a variety of garden essentials. From furniture cushions and blankets to garden tools and outdoor toys, you can keep everything neatly arranged Portable Convenience: Designed for your ease, the storage box features a handle on one side and two wheels on the other. These practical additions ensure smooth portability, allowing you to effortlessly rearrange your outdoor space to suit your needs. Waterproof Carry Bag: Experience convenience with the premium Oxford waterproof storage bag, tailored to fit your Jardi corner set cushions. The bag's design allows for an efficient transfer of cushions into the box, ensuring both protection and ease. Gas-Assisted Lift: Enjoy a hassle-free opening and closing with the storage box's gas-assisted lid lift mechanism, ensuring a smooth and controlled lift. This innovative feature provides hands-free convenience, allowing easy access to your stored belongings and enhancing overall usability.
£209.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jardí Rattan Storage Box 582L - Brown
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Garden Furniture Set Aluminium Rattan Storage Box Black 582L Corner Outdoor Sofa
£949.99
GBP 949.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -
£819.99
GBP 819.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rattan Storage boxes: Grey
£169.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery