John Dowland : John Dowland: Songs, Ayres & Dances CD Box Set 10 discs (2026)

Jaroussky - John Dowland: Songs, Ayres & Dances

Used Offers from

John Dowland : John Dowland: Songs, Ayres & Dances CD Box Set 10 discs (2026)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.54
Free Delivery

John Dowland Edition - John Dowland Edition [CD]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Various Artists - John Dowland: Songs, Ayres & Dances (Various Artists) [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Free Delivery

John Dowland John Dowland: Songs, Ayres & Dances (CD) Box Set

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Free Delivery

Various Artists - John Dowland Edition

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.68
Free Delivery

Various Artists - John Dowland Edition

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.72
Free Delivery

Various Artists - John Dowland Edition

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.54
Delivery from £4.50

Various Artists - John Dowland Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.93
Free Delivery

Various Artists - John Dowland Songs Ayres Dances - CD 10 - G23z

£34.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Philippe Jaroussky : Passion: Jaroussky CD Box Set 3 discs (2019) NEW
£16.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Dowland : John Dowland: Songs, Ayres & Dances CD Box Set 10 discs (2026)

Cheapest offer

Artist: John Dowland / Type: CD / Box Set / Format: CD / Box Set / Release Year: 2026 / Record Label: Warner Music Group / Release Title: John Dowland: Songs, Ayres & Dances / Contributor: John Dowland (Composer), Joel Cohen (Conductor), Hilliard Ensemble (Orchestra), Pro Cantione Antiqua (Choir), The King's Singers (Choir), Virelai (Chamber Group), Boston Camerata (Chamber Orchestra), Emma Kirkby (Soprano), Anthony Rooley (Lute), Alfred Deller (Counter Tenor), Desmond Dupre (Lute), Charles Daniels (Tenor), David Miller (Lute), Philippe Jaroussky (Counter Tenor), Thibaut Garcia (Guitar), Nigel Rogers (Tenor), Paul O'Dette (Lute), Anthony Bailes (Lute), Jordi Savall (Lute) / Style: Classical / Genre: Classical
£27.54
ebay.co.uk