Kichler Jasper 4 Light Wall Light, Silver

Jasper 4 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome IP44 G9 Netlighting Grey One Size

Kichler Jasper 4 Light Wall Light, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Lighting Jasper 4 Light Wall Light - Polished Chrome

1-3 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Under Armour Qualifier Run Half Zip Sweatshirt Blue S Men
£29.90
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Women's Charged Pursuit 4 Big Logo, Breathable and Lightweight Running Shoes, Durable Women's Trainers with Traction Sole,Serpentine / Serpentine / Jasper Blue,5.5
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Launch Pro 1/4 Zip - Jasper Blue
£29.90
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Women's Charged Surge 4, Comfortable Women's Runners with Breathable Mesh Upper Design, Durable and Responsive Ladies' Trainers,Serpentine / Jasper Blue / Metallic Serpentine,3.5
£45.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kichler Jasper 4 Light Wall Light, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Mid-Century Modern Jasper collection features a gently tapered bar with satin etched cased opal globes nestled on Polished Chrome accents. The 2, 3 and 4 bar bath lights can be mounted up or down. All models feature LED light sources. Features: 4 Light Wall Light Wall Light Compatible with dimmable lamps G9 1.8kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:19.6 x W:82.0 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Polished Chrome Guarantee:2 Year Guarantee Material: Steel, Glass
£76.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk