Jasper Black and Chrome Pendant Light - Black

Used Offers from

Jasper Black and Chrome Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw Chrome Ceiling Pendant, 40 W - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Finish Chrome Pendant Light, Stylish Bedroom Pendant Lamp, Sturdy Sculpted Hanging Light For Entryway

1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Streamlined Hanging Lamp, Glossy Urban Ceiling Fixture in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£42.99

Interiors by PH Jasper Pendant Light, Black

2 to 4 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw Chrome Ceiling Pendant, 40 W - Black

2-3 days
£46.49
Free Delivery

Jasper Black and Chrome Pendant Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Bogner Jasper Jacob shoulder bag leather 13 cm black
£99.90
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leather Boots Forma Touring HDRY JASPER Black
£145.09
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bogner Jasper Anton backpack leather 46 cm laptop compartment black
£346.50
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hush Puppies Jasper Slip-On Men'sLeather Shoes: Black/UK -8
£37.99
Compare 22 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hush Puppies Jasper Slip-On Men'sLeather Shoes: Black/UK -10
£37.99
Compare 22 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jasper Black and Chrome Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest offer

Made using durable metal, the shade is given a chic black finish that will complement a modern setting. A chrome ring surrounds the shade enhancing its fashionable look. Effortlessly hanging from your ceiling, the pendant light will help to illuminate your room.
£39.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk