JASSFERRY C Round Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder Chrome Loo Paper Holders Bath Towel Storage Mount Stand for Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jassferry New Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder Bathroom Paper Holder Without Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

JASSFERRY Chrome Round Wall Mount Toilet Paper Holder for Modern Bathroom Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

C Round Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder Chrome Loo Paper Holders Bath

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

C Round Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder Chrome Loo Paper Holders Bath Towel S...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
JASSFERRY C Round Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder Chrome Loo Paper Holders Bath Towel Storage Mount Stand for Bathroom

Cheapest offer

【Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder】JASSFERRY Toilet roll holder is made of high grade metal construction for rust proof for rust proof 【Sturdy and Durable】 Wall Mounted toilet paper holder with anti-rotation invisible screw design fits tightly to the wall. Wall mount is more sturdy and durable than the self-adhesive holder 【Sleek Modern Look】 The toilet paper holder with polished chrome finish, the surface shines like mirror, for daily clean convenience and contemporary lifestyle 【Multiple Applications】 This bathroom accessories can be mounted in humid environment, such as bathroom, kitchen, washroom or behind the door 【Easy Installation】 The toilet roll holder include all mounting screw accessories with 1 year warranty,and can be assembled very easily
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk