Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.42
Free Delivery

Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome

£97.95
Free Delivery

Bristan J SFSNK EF C Java Single Flow Easyfit Kitchen Mono Sink Mixer Tap Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome

£106.81
Free Delivery

Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome

In stock
£118.33
Free Delivery

Bristan J SFSNK EF C Java Single Flow Easyfit Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Chrome

2-3 days
£124.96
Free Delivery

Bristan Java Sf Ef Snk Chrome Easyfit Sink Mixer Tap Chrome + Easy Fit Base Fixings

1-3 working days
£125.59
Free Delivery

Bristan Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap including Base | Chrome | Brass | 50mm x 205mm

5-7 working days
£129.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan Java SF EF SNK Chrome EasyFit Sink Mixer Tap Chrome + Easy Fit Base Fixi

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan J EBAS C Java Eco Basin Mixer with Clicker Waste Chrome
£141.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REDUCE 24 oz Hot1 Vacuum Insulated Mug for Hot Tea, Coffee and Other Hot Drinks - With Flo-Motion Lid and Handle, Single-Serve and Cupholder Friendly, Keeps Drinks Hot for up to 8 Hrs, Java
£27.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Bristan J SMBAS C Java Small Basin Mixer with Clicker Waste Chrome Cloakroom Tap
£123.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Java Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Clicker Waste | Chrome | Brass | 55mm x 160mm
£116.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bristan Java 1/2 Chrome Basin Pillar Taps Pair 1/2" Tap
£123.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome

Cheapest offer

Unique patented top fix design, for simple installation from above the sink. Simply drop and twist the top fix base into the tap hole from above, and lock into place with the Allen key provided. Two supplied isolation valves and flexi tails mean you can connect to the water supply at this point and isolate the base. Push the tap on to the base and secure into position with the supplied Easyfit tool and screws. Everything you need in the box including an Allen key, isolation valves, Top Fix Easyfit base, Easyfit tool and flexi tails, Weight: 3.4392112872 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£97.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk