Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Single Memory Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko

Used Offers from

Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Single Memory Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Memory Eco Friendly Mattress Single, Grey

3 to 5 days
£190.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Memory Eco Friendly Mattress - Single

3 to 5 days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Memory Eco Friendly Open Coil Water Resistant Single Mattress

1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Memory Eco Friendly Open Coil Water Resistant Single Mattress

1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco-Friendly Mattress, Double
£269.00
Compare 6 prices
MattressOnline.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S1 King Size Comfort Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko
£200.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S1 Single Comfort Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko
£150.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Double Memory Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko
£239.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Single Memory Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Indulge in plush comfort with this Jay-Be Benchmark S3 Single Memory Eco-Friendly Mattress. This mattress features a memory e-fibre, an environmentally friendly alternative to memory foam, offering pressure-relieving support throughout the night. Ensuring comfortable sleep, its deep e-Spring core is topped with a supportive cushioning layer of rebound e-fibre and super soft advanced e-fibre for improved moisture and temperature regulation. Made in the UK and designed with the environment in mind, this mattress is foam-free and 90% free from CO2 emissions. Plus, it comes with a five-year guarantee for added peace of mind. The e-fibre comfort layers used in the mattresses are made from 100% recyclable plastic bottles, diverting over 70 million from going into landfills or oceans. Made in the UK to British and European safety standards.
£189.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)