Jay-Be Supreme Single Automatic Folding Bed with Micro e-Pocket Sprung Mattress - Black - Wilko

Jay-Be Supreme Small Single Folding Rollaway Bed With Memory Foam Mattress

Used Offers from

Jay-Be Supreme Single Automatic Folding Bed with Micro e-Pocket Sprung Mattress - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Jaybe Supreme Automatic Folding Bed With Pocket Sprung Mattress One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

Jay-Be Supreme Folding bed with Micro e-Pocket Mattress, Single

Next Day
£245.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and foldable: Space-saving design for easy storage.
• Individually wrapped springs: Customized support for restful sleep.
• Durable construction: Built to withstand frequent use.

Similar products

Jay-Be Supreme Folding Bed with Micro e-Pocket Sprung Mattress and Automatic Folding Legs, Compact, Single, Black
£260.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Supreme Folding Bed with Micro e-Pocket Sprung Mattress and Automatic Fo
£217.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Supreme Automatic Folding Bed with Rebound e-Fibre Mattress - Single
£139.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
JAY-BE Auto Folding Bed with Airflow Mattress - Small Double
£219.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Jay-Be Supreme Single Automatic Folding Bed with Micro e-Pocket Sprung Mattress - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add comfort and practicality to your space with this Jay-Be Supreme Single Automatic Folding Bed with Micro e-Pocket Sprung Mattress. This sturdy foldable bed features fully automatic folding legs making it easy to open and close. Its full-width oak effect headboard is crafted with FSC-certified wood harvested from sustainable and ethical sources. This bed comes with a foam-free mattress with 400 individual springs that work individually to adapt to the contours of your body. For added comfort, the J-Tex sprung base system ensures durability, support and relaxation. Moreover, keeping the environment in mind, the mattress is created by bonding specially engineered fibres made from recycled plastic materials. Also, it is 100% recyclable after use so you can dispose of the mattress responsibly. Note: This bed exceeds British and European safety standards.
£179.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)