Jay-Be Mattress Protector For Compact Folding Bed 120Cm

JAY-BE Waterproof Mattress Protector for Compact Folding Bed - Small Double

Used Offers from

JAY-BE Waterproof Mattress Protector for Compact Folding Bed - Small Double

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Mattress Protector For Compact Folding Bed 120Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jay-Be Waterproof Mattress Protector For Compact Folding Bed - Small Double, White

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

JAY-BE Waterproof Mattress Protector for Compact Folding Bed - Small Double

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Small Double Folding Bed Waterproof Mattress Protector - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Jay-Be Simply Kids Waterproof Anti-Microbial Foam Free Sprung Mattress Single, Blue
£143.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JAY-BE Open Coil Foam Free Toddler Mattress
£98.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jay-Be Waterproof Mattress Protector For Grand Folding Bed - Small Double, White
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jay-Be Simply Kids Foam Free Open Coil Waterproof European Single Kids Mattress
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Waterproof Mattress Protector For Hideaway Folding Bed - Single, White
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jay-Be Mattress Protector For Compact Folding Bed 120Cm

Cheapest offer

Once you have purchased a Jay-Be folding bed, it makes sense to enhance and protect it. This folding bed accessory range of made to measure items are each designed to perfectly fit your folding bed. This washable zip-on mattress protector is available as a perfect fit for your Jay-Be Folding Bed mattress. Guarding your mattress against liquids, stain damage, dust mites and allergens, the cover is also extra soft, so it doubles as a comfortable fitted sheet to sleep on. Covering the whole mattress, and unlike other waterproof covers, its high-tech membrane is silent and flexible for ultimate protection without that unpleasant plastic feel. The cover’s micro-pores also allow air to flow freely for a fresher and healthier sleeping environment.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)