Jazz Dance: A History of the Roots and Branches

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£14.50
Delivery from £2.80

Jazz Dance by Lindsay Guarino, Wendy Oliver - 9780813061290

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Jazz Dance: A History of the Roots and Branches

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Jazz Dance by Lindsay Guarino (editor), Wendy Oliver (editor)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Jazz Dance - A History of the Roots and Branches Guarino Oliver Paperback

£17.55
Free Delivery

Jazz Dance: A History of the Roots and Branches

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.81
Free Delivery

Jazz Dance: A History of the Roots and Branches

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.10
Delivery from £4.99

Jazz Dance: A History of the Roots and Branches - Paperback NEW Lindsay Guarino

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
Free Delivery

Jazz Dance: A History of the Roots and Branches

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£18.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jazz Dance: A History of the Roots and Branches

Cheapest offer

Pages: 336, Edition: Reprint, Paperback, University Press of Florida
£14.50
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

So Danca JZE09A Jazz Shoes Dance Leather Split Chrome Leather Sole with Rubber Heel, black, 8 UK
£41.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Various Artists – The Beatles: A Jazz Tribute – CD – 2014
£11.84
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Soul Jazz Records Presents - Two Synths A Guitar (And) A Drum Machine - Post Punk Dance Vol.1
£14.18
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Chris Connor - A Jazz Date With Chris Connor/Chris Craft
£17.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
VARIOUS ARTISTS - DIGGING YOUR SCENE NEW POP AND ALL THAT JAZZ 1982-1987 4CD
£27.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25