JBL Aqua-T Triumph, Glass pane cleaner with spare blades and rubber scraper

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.21
Delivery from £4.49

JBL Aqua-T Triumph - 1 Pc

Delivery in 6 working days.
£23.50
Delivery from £8.90

JBL Aqua-T Triumph Disc Cleaner 14 Cm For Aquarium Care Effective Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Delivery from £21.44

Glass cleaning kit JBL Aqua-T Triumph

1-5 working days
£30.72
Delivery from £16.79
JBL Aqua-T Triumph, Glass pane cleaner with spare blades and rubber scraper

Cheapest offer

Effortless removal of stubborn deposits on the aquarium pane: glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade and rubber scraper (= protective cap) Comfortable grip thanks to wide blade: 14 cm Safe: rubber scraper serves as protection cap, no damage to the aquarium’s silicon seal Spare blades available separately Contents: glass pane cleaner with spare blades and rubber scraper, Aqua-T Triumph
£17.21
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

JBL Aqua-T Handy Scrapers - Effortless Aquarium Maintenance
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
JBL Aqua-T Handy, Glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade
£6.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Aqua-T Handy angle, Angled glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade
£12.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Aqua-T Handy, Glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade (Pack of 2)
£23.74
11.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Aqua-T 5 Replacement Blades - Handy - 5 Pcs
£7.60
1.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49