JBL AquaBasis Plus - 2.5l

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 6 working days.
£8.62
£3,45 / l
Delivery from £8.90

JBL AquaBasis plus 2,5 l, Long-lasting nutrient substrate for freshwater aquariums

In stock
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

JBL AquaBasis plus 2,5 l, Long-lasting nutrient substrate for freshwater aquariums

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

JBL AquaBasis plus 2,5 l, Long-lasting nutrient substrate for freshwater aquariums

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

JBL AquaBasis plus 2,5 l, Long-lasting nutrient substrate for freshwater aquariums

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.82
Delivery from £4.49
JBL AquaBasis Plus - 2.5l

Cheapest offer

Plant food Long-term plant nutrient medium for freshwater aquariums, 5 years guaranteed effect Nutrient storage: contains important plant nutrients such as Iron Saves nutrients and releases them when needed Add nutrient medium and cover with a layer of washed soil 1 pack of ProFlora AquaBasis plus
£8.62
olibetta.uk

Product Information

Features

Volume 2.5 L
Product colour Brown
Capacity 2.5 kg

Weight & dimensions

Package type Bag
Package weight 2.52 kg
Package height 55 mm
Package depth 270 mm
Package width 220 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

JBL AquaBasis plus 5 l, Long-lasting nutrient substrate for freshwater aquariums
£13.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95