JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, White

JBL Audio Charge 6 White

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, White

Cheapest Total Price
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Portable Speaker - White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - White

Cheapest Total Price
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 White

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£129.99
Free Delivery

JBL CHARGE 6 - Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker AI Sound Boost - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Jbl Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours Of Playtime, Ip 68 Waterproof, Dustproof And Drop-Proof, Pro Sound

1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, White

Cheapest offer

Extend the Experience: Keep the vibe alive with this portable speaker for up to 24 hours of playtime on a single charge, plus an extra 4 hours using Playtime Boost or get 150 minutes of playtime from a quick 10-minute Fast Charge Bold Sound: JBL Pro Sound provides rich and powerful bass with crisp high frequencies, while AI Sound Boost delivers optimal acoustic performance with minimal distortion Built for Fun: You can drop the JBL Charge 6 from up to 1 meter, take it in the shower or get it dusty and the party vibe will still keep going-it's made for good times, not roughhousing No Need to Pause: Courtesy of the portable speaker's built-in powerbank, you can charge your mobile device while jamming out, suitable for prolonged outdoor use Mix it Up: The removable handle strap turns the Charge 6 Bluetooth speaker into a stylish accessory, allowing you to swap straps or attach a keychain for a unique way to carry your speaker and other essentials
£129.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Cinema SB 550 3.1 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer and Dolby Audio, 250 W, HDMI ARC and Wireless Bluetooth Streaming, Black
£190.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL CP e1901 hose connection block
£24.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
JBL Cinema SB 510, 3.1 Channel Soundbar with Built-In Subwoofer and Dolby Audio, 200 W, HDMI ARC and Wireless Bluetooth Streaming, in Black
£146.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery