JBL Partybox 520, Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, Black

JBL Audio Party Speaker Partybox 520 - Bluetooth, 15H playtime, Dynamic Light Show, IPX4, Black

Used Offers from £597.15

JBL Partybox 520, Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£559.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 520 Portable Party Speaker - Black

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£559.00
Free Delivery

JBL Partybox 520, Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£559.00
Free Delivery

JBL Partybox 520, Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£559.00
Free Delivery

JBL Partybox 520, Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£559.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 520 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 Working Days
£559.00
Free Delivery

JBL Partybox 520 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 520 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black with Lightshow

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 520 Portable Party Speaker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JBL Partybox 520, Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, Black

Cheapest offer

Portable Design: With its rechargeable built-in battery, this portable speaker can be used outdoors without a power outlet, playing music for up to 15 hours and recharging quickly with fast charging Get Ready to Party: Elevate any event by dancing to glowing lights and strobe effects, or easily connect your microphone, guitar or DJ console using the dual XLR inputs to sing and play along with friends Multi-Speaker Connection: Use Auracast to pair two PartyBox 520s for true stereo vibes or wirelessly connect multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to let your music grow with the party IPX4 Waterproof: Featuring an IPX4 splashproof design with an extendable ergonomic handle and sturdy wheels, this portable speaker moves easily and is great for the beach or park, resistant to light rain and splashes Real-Time Audio Magic: AI Sound Boost analyses your music in real time, enhancing acoustic performance with less distortion for powerful sound that truly makes your playlists shine
£559.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JBL PartyBox Ultimate Portable Speaker
£999.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Cable 2Pin Replacement for JBL PartyBox Club 120 Stage 320 Encore Speaker AC 2 Prong Power Cord 1023 Edition 0512
£4.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Power Cable 2Pin Replacement Compatible with JBL PartyBox Club 120 Stage 320 Encore Speaker AC 2 Prong Power Cord Edition 1023
£17.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery