JBL BassPro GO - 200 Watt Powered Car Subwoofer & Full Range Portable Bluetooth

Jbl Basspro Go - Active Subwoofer & Portable

3.4 (18)

JBL BassPro GO - 200 Watt Powered Car Subwoofer & Full Range Portable Bluetooth

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
Free Delivery

JBL Bass Pro Go Subwoofer Boombox & Bluetooth Speaker in 1

In stock
£599.99
Free Delivery
JBL BassPro GO - 200 Watt Powered Car Subwoofer & Full Range Portable Bluetooth

Cheapest offer

Subwoofer Type: Enclosed Subwoofer / Part Number: BassPro Go / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 12 in / Manufacturer Part Number: JBLSUBBPGO / Features: Bass Box, Amplifier / RMS Power: 200 W / Impedance: 4 Ω / Placement on Vehicle: Under Seat, Boot
£539.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JBL BassPro GO - 200 Watt Powered Car Subwoofer & Full Range Portable Bluetooth
£539.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Techtek Battery CS-JPB100XL Compatible with BassPro Go Replaces JBL HFR-SC42300C09H210
£49.39
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
CELLONIC 1x Battery for Speaker Compatible with JBL BassPro Go, HFR-SC42300C09H210 - (3000mAh, 10.8V)
£27.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.4 out of 5 stars

18 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
0
3 stars
1
2 stars
2
1 star
5
Ebay.de Kunde

very good!!!👍👌

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

I've bought 2 and they don't appear in the 'Food & Household' section.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

According to the 5th photo, a mains adapter should have been included. However, this is not the case. The only way to charge this speaker is to plug it into the car.

via trustami