Jbl Charge 6 Bluetooth Speaker Blue

JBL Audio Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL Charge 6 – IP68 Waterproof, 28h Playtime – Blue

Jbl Charge 6 Bluetooth Speaker Blue

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£124.49
Delivery from £5.49

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Blue

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£129.99
Free Delivery

JBL CHARGE 6 - Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker AI Sound Boost - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

CHARGE 6 Portable Waterproof & Drop-Proof Bluetooth Speaker - Blue

in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Jbl Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours Of Playtime, Ip 68 Waterproof, Dustproof And Drop-Proof, Pro Sound

1-3 working days
£267.99
Free Delivery
Jbl Charge 6 Bluetooth Speaker Blue

Cheapest offer

JBL Charge 6 Portable Waterproof Speaker with PowerbankUnleash the next evolution of powerful, portable sound with the JBL Charge 6. Engineered for those who demand epic audio and unstoppable performance, the Charge 6 is more than just a Bluetooth speaker-it´s the heart of your adventure. Take the legendary JBL Original Pro Sound with you wherever you go, from backyard barbecues to rugged mountain trails, and never let the party stop.Experience an audio performance that is both immensely powerful and incredibly detailed. The Charge 6 features an optimized long-excursion driver, a separate, crystal-clear tweeter, and two pumping JBL bass radiators. Together, they deliver a stunningly rich and clear audio spectrum. Feel the deep, resonant bass and appreciate the crisp, clean highs, even when you turn the volume up outdoors. This advanced acoustic design ensures your music is heard exactly as the artist intended, filling any space with immersive, high-fidelity sound.Built for the bold, th
£124.49
12-14 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

JBL Go 3 - Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker, big audio and punchy bass, IP67 waterproof and dustproof, 5 hours of playtime, speaker for home, outdoor and travel (Camo)
£59.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UK AC Power cable cord Lead For JBL Boombox 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 4 - Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker, big audio and punchy bass, IP67 waterproof and dustproof, 10 hours of playtime for home, outdoor and travel - Blue)
£78.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New 1m long 3.5mm to 3.5mm Aux Jack Stereo Audio Cable Lead for - JBL Clip Portable Wireless Speaker/to connect mp3, mobile phones, tablet, laptop, PC
£2.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99