JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours of Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Dustproof and Drop-Proof, Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, White

JBL Audio Charge 6 White

Used Offers from

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours of Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Dustproof and Drop-Proof, Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.62
Free Delivery

JBL CHARGE 6 WHITE

1 day
£129.99
Free Delivery

Jbl Charge 6 Bluetooth Speaker White

4 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £6.99

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours of Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Dustproof and Drop-Proof, Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, White

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

CHARGE 6 Portable Waterproof & Drop-Proof Bluetooth Speaker - White

in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - White

1-4 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 28h Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
GBP 179.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cardo JBL 45 mm Speaker Audio Set, black
£63.89
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
C2G 80324 2M Velocity TOSLINK Optical Audio Digital Cable Suitable for JBL, LG, SONOS, Samsung, Sony, Philips, Bose Sound Bar, HDTV, PS4, Xbox, Surround Sound, Home Theater and more
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Stage1 51F 5.25" 13cm 2 Way 150 Watts Coaxial Car Shelf Door Speakers
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Cinema SB 510, 3.1 Channel Soundbar with Built-In Subwoofer and Dolby Audio, 200 W, HDMI ARC and Wireless Bluetooth Streaming, in Black
£146.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours of Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Dustproof and Drop-Proof, Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, White

Cheapest offer

Extend the Experience: Keep the vibe alive with this portable speaker for up to 24 hours of playtime on a single charge, plus an extra 4 hours using Playtime Boost or get 150 minutes of playtime from a quick 10-minute Fast Charge Bold Sound: JBL Pro Sound provides rich and powerful bass with crisp high frequencies, while AI Sound Boost delivers optimal acoustic performance with minimal distortion Built for Fun: You can drop the JBL Charge 6 from up to 1 meter, take it in the shower or get it dusty and the party vibe will still keep going-it's made for good times, not roughhousing No Need to Pause: Courtesy of the portable speaker's built-in powerbank, you can charge your mobile device while jamming out, suitable for prolonged outdoor use Mix it Up: The removable handle strap turns the Charge 6 Bluetooth speaker into a stylish accessory, allowing you to swap straps or attach a keychain for a unique way to carry your speaker and other essentials
£100.62
amazon.co.uk