JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Black

JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 Black

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£49.99
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Jbl Clip 5 Bluetooth Speaker Black

8-10 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth speaker with built-in carabiner and up to 15 hours of battery life, black

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£52.03
Delivery from £9.99

JBL Portable Bluetooth Speaker Clip 5 Black Waterproof Rugged Design

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
GBP 59.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 12hr Playtime, Waterproof - 7 Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
GBP 59.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 - Ultra-Portable, Waterproof & Dustproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Pro Sound with Punchy Bass, Carabiner Included, Up to 12 Hours of Play, Partly Recycled (Black)

In stock
£86.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black

Cheapest offer

Tough, long-lasting and vibrant-sounding, the JBL Clip 5 is your go-anywhere Bluetooth speaker. The sound of JBL, wherever you ventureWaterproof and dustproof, the JBL Clip 5 simply snaps on and goes anywhere you travel. JBL’s heritage means bold and vibrant sound, with the power and quality to put any smartphone or tablet speaker’s sound quality to shame, making this a great way to share your music. Clip-on and goWith its fully integrated Carabiner clip, this little JBL speaker defines wearable sound. Ultra-light and rugged enough for the great outdoors, the Clip 5 simply clips on to a belt loop, bag strap or bike frame. Thanks to its waterproof design, you can even clip it to a shower rail. Tough and robustMade from rugged materials, this little speaker is tough enough to travel. Waterproof to IP67 standards, the Clip 5 is resistant to water and dust, making it the ideal outdoor travel speaker, or simply for music in the bathroom. Make a multi-speaker system with AuracastFor stereo s
£49.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Battery: Up to 10 hours playtime.
• Water-Resistant: IP67 rating for all conditions.
• Easy Connectivity: Connect multiple devices effortlessly.

Similar products

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Red
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Blue
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL CLIP5 Bluetooth Speaker, USB C Charging, IP67 Dustproof, Waterproof - NEW
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Camo
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
uk.jbl.com
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker White
£44.48
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48