JBL Endurance Peak 4 Noise Cancelling Earbuds
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Black/Lime
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery
JBL Endurance Peak 4 Black / Lime
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£79.99
Free Delivery
JBL Endurance Peak 4 Bluetooth Noise Cancelling In-Ear True Wireless Sport Buds
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
JBL Endurance Peak 4 Bluetooth Noise Cancelling In-Ear True Wireless Sport Buds
Cheapest Total Price
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Power
| USB Type-C charging port | Yes |
| USB Power Delivery (USB PD) | No |
| USB Type-C required charging power (min) | 2.5 W |
| USB Type-C required charging power (max) | 5 W |
Battery
| Battery type | Built-in battery |
| Battery operated | Yes |
Microphone
| Number of microphones | 1 |
| Microphone type | Built-in |
Headphones
| Headphone frequency | 20 - 20000 Hz |
| Ear coupling | Intraaural |
Ports & interfaces
| Bluetooth profiles | A2DP |
| Bluetooth version | 5.2 |
| Bluetooth | Yes |
| USB connector | USB Type-C |
| Connectivity technology | Wireless |
Packaging content
| AC adapter included | No |
| Charging case | Yes |
| Charging case type | Wired |
| Charging case connector type | USB Type-C |
| Charging stand | No |
Performance
| International Protection (IP) code | IP68 |
| Protection features | Dust resistant |
| Product colour | Black |
| Headset type | Binaural |
| Recommended usage | Sports |
| Wearing style | In-ear |
| Product type | Headset |
Packaging data
| Package width | 120 mm |
| Package depth | 80 mm |
| Package height | 30 mm |
| Package weight | 250 g |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
4 Variants from £79.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Blue
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Black/Grey
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, White
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Active Earphones with IP68 Waterproofing, Up to 50 Hours of Battery Life, Black
£49.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery