JBL EON710

JBL EON710 10-inch Full-Range Powered Loudspeaker

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £368.00

JBL EON710

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£429.00
Free Delivery

JBL EON710 Stand Bundle

1-3 days
£454.00
Free Delivery

JBL EON710 Cover Bundle

1-3 days
£465.00
Free Delivery

JBL EON710 10" Active PA Speaker Bundle with Stands and Cables

4 days
£1,060.19
Delivery from £14.99

Similar products

JBL EON710 10" Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth
£504.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
EON 718S
Free Delivery
JBL EON710

Cheapest offer

JBL EON710, Active Full-Range Speaker, Built-in DSP with colour LCD display and 3-channel digital mixer, Digital Class-D amplifier, Power: 650 W RMS, 1300 W peak, Dbx DriveRack Inside technology with automatic feedback suppression, 8-Band-output-EQ, Adjustable on the control panel or via the universal control app JBL Pro Connect, Bluetooth 5.0 audio streaming, Bluetooth True Wireless Stereo Pairing, Frequency range: 65 - 20000 Hz (-10db), Max. SPL: 125 dB, Dispersion pattern (H x V): 110° x 60, Inputs: 2 x XLR/jack combo socket, Outputs: 1 x XLR passthrough, 36 mm High stand flange, 4 x M10 rigging points, Slanted monitor angle, Ergonomic handles for safe and comfortable transport, Housing material: Plastic with metal grille, Dimensions (W x H x D): 332 x 587 x 300 mm, Weight: 11.9 kg, Optional flying bracket (not included), 7 Years Manufacturer's Warranty