JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Purple

JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play

JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.75
Free Delivery

Jbl Grip Bluetooth Speaker Purple

9-11 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £6.99

JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Purple

£79.00
Free Delivery

JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Purple

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

JBL Grip Purple

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£79.99
Free Delivery

JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Purple, Purple

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Purple

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£98.00
Delivery from £18.52

Jbl Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Pro Sound With Ai Boost, Ip 68 Waterproof / Dustproof, Ambient Light, Up To 14 H Playtime

1-3 working days
£160.99
Free Delivery
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Purple

Cheapest offer

Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
£68.75
amazon.co.uk