JBL GSP-2S10-CH6A Battery 5000mAh

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Battery for JBL Charge 6 5000mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£52.90
Free Delivery

JBL I0328A Battery 5000mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£52.90
Free Delivery

JBL GSP-2S10-CH6A Battery 5000mAh

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: JBL / Battery Technology: Lithium Ion / Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Items Included: 1x Battery 5000mAh User Manual / Wattage: 37 watt_hours / Item number: 943412 / Manufacturer Part Number: 943412 / Compatible Model: JBL GSP-2S10-CH6A / Rechargeable: Yes / Battery Type: battery / Weight: 222g / Colour: Black / Type: Battery / Number of Batteries: 2 / Capacity: 5000 / Voltage: 7.4V / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: JBL GSP-2S10-CH6A / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 160 kilograms / Watt hours: 37Wh
£52.90
ebay.co.uk