JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK

JBL JBL Bluetooth Party Light Stick - Black

JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.98
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick Light for PartyBox

3-5 Working Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick Black

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£69.99
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

JBL PartyLight Stick

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK

Cheapest offer

Light Up the Night: JBL's PartyLight Stick adds specialty & decorative lighting to any party, illuminating the scene from every angle with an array of LED lights that automatically sync with any JBL PartyBox speaker Choreographed Party Lighting: This LED light bar has 8 hours of battery life and can be fully charged in less than 3 hours, elevating your party space with colourful 360° RGB light direction for a futuristic feel Set the Mood: Make the neon light just right with adjustable motion, speed and intensity levels, plus an IPX4 splashproof rating so that you can go ahead and move the party from the house to the pool Convenient App Control: Use the JBL PartyBox app to adjust the speed of the party light show, as well as change colours and patterns or connect multiple PartyLight Sticks for an immersive light bar display In the box: 1 x JBL PartyLight Stick (1.081m), 1 x USB-C to C power cable (0.9 m), 1 x Quick Start Guide, 1 x safety information sheet
£68.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Charge 6 Black
£104.58
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Authentics 300 Smart Home Speaker with WIFI
£249.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Boombox 3 Wifi & Bluetooth Portable Speaker
£329.00
Compare 3 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
JBL PartyBox Ultimate Portable Speaker
£999.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery