JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

Used Offers from

JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.99
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670NC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Sand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.59
Delivery from £24.00

JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

£118.00
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

£118.00
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670NC On-Ear headphones - Sandstone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
GBP 119.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL JBL Live 670Nc Anc On Ear Headphones Sand

2 to 5 day
£119.00

Similar products

JBL Live 670NC White
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Live 670NC Wireless ANC Headphones - Blue
£89.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Ear Pads Compatible with JBL Live 670NC Earpads - 2x Replacement for Headphones - Blue
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Live 670 NC - Bluetooth On-Ear-Kopfhörer mit adaptivem Noise-Cancelling - Ka
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

Cheapest offer

JBL Signature Sound: Powered by 40 mm drivers, the JBL Live 670 NC headphones provide crystal-clear JBL Signature Sound for an immersive and transformative listening experience like no other Immersive Sound: True Adaptive noise-cancelling technology lets you feel as though your favourite artist is singing directly to you while Smart Ambience ensures you remain in tune with your surroundings Non-Stop Listening: Long-lasting fun with 65 hours of wireless battery life: get a full charge in just 2 hours or use the speed charge feature for a quick boost in just 5 minutes Practical Functions: With a comfortable foam headband, these headphones connect easily to any device and can be controlled with voice assistants, plus the 2 beamforming microphones are great for long phone calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Live 670 NC headphones, 1 x USB-C Charging Cable , 1 x Detachable audio cable, 1 x Warranty/Warning , 1 x Quick Start Guide
£86.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.