JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

Cheapest Total Price
£89.99
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670NC Sandstone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£89.99
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670NC On-Ear headphones - Sandstone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
GBP 119.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
JBL Live 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and 65-Hour Battery Life, Sandstone

Cheapest offer

JBL Signature Sound: Powered by 40 mm drivers, the JBL Live 670 NC headphones provide crystal-clear JBL Signature Sound for an immersive and transformative listening experience like no other Immersive Sound: True Adaptive noise-cancelling technology lets you feel as though your favourite artist is singing directly to you while Smart Ambience ensures you remain in tune with your surroundings Non-Stop Listening: Long-lasting fun with 65 hours of wireless battery life: get a full charge in just 2 hours or use the speed charge feature for a quick boost in just 5 minutes Practical Functions: With a comfortable foam headband, these headphones connect easily to any device and can be controlled with voice assistants, plus the 2 beamforming microphones are great for long phone calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Live 670 NC headphones, 1 x USB-C Charging Cable , 1 x Detachable audio cable, 1 x Warranty/Warning , 1 x Quick Start Guide
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Live 670NC Wireless ANC Headphones - Blue
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jbl Live 670nc Wireless Earphones Black
£78.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Ear Pads Compatible with JBL Live 670NC Earpads - 2x Replacement for Headphones - Blue
£10.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49