JBL Live Flex 3 Blue

JBL Live Flex 3 -True Wireless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case

JBL Live Flex 3 Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 business days
£95.99
Free Delivery

JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP54 Waterproof, Open-Back Stick Design, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP54 Waterproof, Open-Back Stick Design, Blue

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

JBL Live Flex 3 -True Wireless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
GBP 114.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP54 Waterproof, Open-Back Stick Design, Blue

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £109.00

JBL Live Flex 3 Blue

Cheapest offer

Get customized sound without even looking at your phone. Use the controls on the Smart Charging Case™ of the JBL Live Flex 3 true wireless noise-cancelling open-stick earbuds with Hi-Res Audio to customize all their features without opening the JBL app on your device. Adjust volume and EQ, control your music, take phone calls, see messages-you can even customize the screensaver with your favorite photos. And that’s before you get to enjoy the monumental JBL Signature Sound of the Live Flex 3 earbuds themselves. Best-in-class True Adaptive Noise Cancelling tunes out distractions. JBL Spatial Sound makes movies and music truly immersive. And if you have to take a call, 6 mics ensure perfect sound quality even in the noisiest surroundings. All this, plus a 50-hour charge: 10 hours in the buds* and another 40 in the case-and they can charge wirelessly. The charging case features a loop to attach a lanyard for even more convenience. Great sound has never been simpler. (*with ANC off)
£95.99
2 - 4 business days
uk.jbl.com