JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black

JBL PartyBox 130 Black

JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 130 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 130 - Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£349.00
Free Delivery

JBL PartyBox 130 Black

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£349.99
Free Delivery

JBL Partybox 130 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black

Cheapest offer

JBL Legendary Sound: Feel 200 max watts of power from a pair of 5.25" woofers that bring thumping bass while two silk dome tweeters deliver the clearest of highs. It's all JBL legendary sound AI Sound Boost: When the volume goes up, AI Sound Boost keeps distortion down, so your music stays full, balanced, and party-ready Futuristic Lightshow: Now mix all that killer sound with a thrilling futuristic lightshow, redesigned with intense strobe edge lights and vibrant light effects, all perfectly timed to your beat Up to 15 hours of playtime: A single charge keeps the JBL PartyBox 130 bumping for up to 15 hours straight and get extra 3 hours with Playtime Boost Foldable ergonomic handle and waterproof design: With a foldable, ergonomic handle and an IPX4 splashproof design, you can easily grab this speaker and go without the interruption of a spilled drink or rain shower What's in the box: JBL PartyBox 130 speaker, AC power cable, quick start guide, safety sheet
£349.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TXEsign Dust Cover Case for JBL PartyBox 110/JBL PartyBox Club 120 - Portable Party Speaker, Protective Cover w Elastic Band Protective Dust Case for JBL Speaker
£20.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.28
JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, White
£349.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hzycwgone Dust Cover Lycra for JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Party Speaker
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TXEsign Dust Cover Case for JBL PartyBox 110/JBL PartyBox Club 120 - Portable Party Speaker, Protective Cover w Elastic Band Protective Dust Case for JBL Speaker
£15.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TXEsign Dust Cover Case for JBL PartyBox 110/JBL PartyBox Club 120 - Portable Party Speaker, Protective Cover w Elastic Band Protective Dust Case for JBL Speaker
£25.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery