JBL Water Tests and Refills for Aquarium, Pond and Tap Water

JBL ProAquaTest O2 Oxygen Meter For Aquarium And Pond, 40 Tests

JBL Water Tests and Refills for Aquarium, Pond and Tap Water

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

JBL ProAquaTest O2 - Test

Delivery in 22 working days.
£15.31
Delivery from £8.90

Pond water test JBL ProAquaTest O2

1-5 working days
£21.07
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

JBL ProAquaTest SiO2 - Test
£17.11
Compare 5 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
JBL ProAquaTest SiO2 - Refill
£6.30
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
JBL ProAquaTest O2 - Refill
£9.90
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
JBL Water Tests and Refills for Aquarium, Pond and Tap Water

Cheapest offer

To determine the current oxygen content and consequently whether measures to increase oxygen content should be taken Quick test for ventilation control: fill the glass cuvette with sample water, add reagents, read the value of the sample on the colour card. Application: for new installation: once a week or for signs of lack of oxygen. Clear, clear colour display yellow to wine red On the JBL homepage in the theme world aquarium or pond you will find detailed information on water analyses and problem solutions Package included: 1 x Quick Test Contents for approx. 40 measurements Includes 3 reagents, syringe, glass cuvette with screw cap and colour card. Refill reagents available separately
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk