JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN COUNT SAFE, CO2 bubble counter, built-in backflow protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.02
Delivery from £4.49

JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN COUNT SAFE - 1 Pc

Delivery in 6 working days.
£11.75
Delivery from £8.90

Aquarium bubble counter JBL Proflora CO2 Taifun

1-5 working days
£16.68
Delivery from £16.79

JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN COUNT SAFE, CO2 bubble counter, built-in backflow protection

£17.33
Delivery from £4.49

JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN COUNT SAFE, CO2 bubble counter, built-in backflow protection

In stock
£18.75
Delivery from £2.90

JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN COUNT SAFE, CO2 bubble counter, built-in backflow protection

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.55
Free Delivery
JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN COUNT SAFE, CO2 bubble counter, built-in backflow protection

Cheapest offer

Filling the bubble counter with water, connection with hose to the system/reactor, attachment outside the aquarium Allows you to increase or decrease bladder count in case of excess or undersupply of CO2 in the water Hose fittings prevent accidental loosening of hoses for increased safety International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£11.02
amazon.co.uk