JBL ProScan Recharge, Refill test strips for analysis via smartphone for freshwater aquariums

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.29
Delivery from £3.95

JBL ProScan Recharge Refill Test Strips

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Delivery from £3.99

JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK

Cheapest Total Price
£15.50
GBP 15.50 / Kit
Free Delivery

JBL PROSCAN RECHARGE WATER-ANALYSIS STRIPS FOR SMARTPHONE APP AQUARIUM FISH TANK

Cheapest Total Price
£15.50
Free Delivery

JBL ProScan Recharge, Refill test strips for analysis via smartphone for freshwater aquariums

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

Jbl Proscan Recharge Water-Analysis Strips For Smartphone App Aquarium Fish Tank

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

JBL ProScan Test Kit & Refill Aquarium Fish Tank Multi Test Kit For Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

JBL ProScan Recharge, Refill test strips for analysis via smartphone for freshwater aquariums

In stock
£16.47
Free Delivery

JBL ProScan Recharge, Refill test strips for analysis via smartphone for freshwater aquariums

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JBL ProScan Recharge, Refill test strips for analysis via smartphone for freshwater aquariums

Cheapest offer

Water analyse and diagnosis via smartphone: simple and secure control of the water value of freshwater aquariums. Determination of: total hardness, carbonate hardness, pH, nitrite, nitrate, chloride and CO2 calculation. The water analysis generation: download free JBL ProScan App, submerge the test stripes in the aquarium water, lay on the JBL colour card, the colour will be scanned and the value will be determined. Quick diagnosis - exact results: test value will be shown as numeric values and additionally evaluated (good, average, poor). Additional optimisation display for freshwater aquariums and ponds. Compatible with iPhone, iPad and iPad Touch: requires iOS 5.0 or Android version 4.0 or higher and a camera with auto focus. The app is designed for iPhone 5. Box contents: 1x pack JBL ProScan Recharge 25421. 24 water analysis strips.
£14.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JBL ProScan Water Analysis by smartphone - The new generation
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Kit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery