JBL ProScape NPK Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 6 working days.
£14.70
£58,80 / l
Delivery from £8.90

Jbl Proscape Npk Macroelements 250 Ml, New

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Delivery from £21.44

Macro-element fertiliser JBL ProScape NPK

1-5 working days
£20.19
Delivery from £16.79

JBL ProScape NPK Macroelements 250 ml, 3-component plant fertiliser for aquascaping

In stock
£23.89
Delivery from £2.90
JBL ProScape NPK Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Plant food Supplementary care for plants Vital plant growth, prevents deficiency symptoms: with nitrogen as nitrate and other trace elements 1 bottle of JBL ProScape NPK macro elements. Application: 6 ml / 100 l with strong light with CO2 daily, 2 ml / 100 l with strong light without CO2 3 times a week, 2 ml / 100 l with weak light with CO2 daily, 2 ml / 100 l with weak light without CO2 weekly
£14.70
olibetta.uk

Similar products

Jbl Proscape Npk Macroelements 500 Ml, New
£23.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.44