JBL ProScape Tool P 30 straight, Straight pincers for the decoration and insertion of plants

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.18
Delivery from £4.49

JBL ProScape Tool P30 Straight - 1 Pc

Delivery in 6 working days.
£19.60
Delivery from £8.90

JBL ProScape Tool P 30 straight, Straight pincers for the decoration and insertion of plants

Cheapest Total Price
£20.38
Free Delivery

Pliers JBL ProScape P

1-5 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £16.79

JBL ProScape Tool P 30 straight, Straight pincers for the decoration and insertion of plants

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.78
Delivery from £2.90
JBL ProScape Tool P 30 straight, Straight pincers for the decoration and insertion of plants

Cheapest offer

Professional insertion of aquatic plants for the design of aquarium landscapes: straight pincers for aquascaping. Easy handling: fatigue-free working thanks to its light weight: 78.3 g, length: 30 cm Protects plant: tips with cross corrugation, especially smooth surface: stainless high-quality steel, made in Japan. Maintenance tip: rinse with freshwater after use in saltwater Contents: 1 pair straight pincers for aquascaping, ProScape Tool P straight
£19.18
amazon.co.uk