JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones Buds Hook Neckband

Jbl Soundgear Sense Wireless Sport Headphones Clear

JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones Buds Hook Neckband

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
GBP 109.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Soundgear Sense Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.54
Delivery from £24.00

JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Com

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.45
Free Delivery
JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones Buds Hook Neckband

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black or White / Items Included: Warranty/Warning / UPC: 1200130003912 / MPN: JBLSNDGEARSNS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5089529914 / Suitable For: Studio Monitoring / Colour: White / Form Factor: In-Ear / Accessories: Neckband / Department: Sound / Unit Type: Unit / Display Type: Hook / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Compatible Series: Universal / Microphone Type: 2-Way / Features: Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Compatible Brand: Universal / Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Part Number: JBLSNDGEARSNS / Compatible Model: Universal / Model Number: JBLSNDGEARSNS / To Fit: Open Ear Hook / Brand: JBL / Series: Soundgear Sense / Type: Headphones / EAN: 1200130003912 / GTIN: 1200130003912 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: JBLSNDGEARSNS / Packaging: Retail Packaging / Connectivity: USB-C / Charger Included: Yes
£109.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones
£82.45
GBP 82.45 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FTRONGRT Bluetooth Earphone Case Cover for JBL Soundgear Sense, Shockproof Silicone Bluetooth Earphone Case Compatible JBL Soundgear Sense Bluetooth Earphone.White
£5.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
FTRONGRT Bluetooth Earphone Case Cover for JBL Soundgear Sense, Shockproof Silicone Bluetooth Earphone Case Compatible JBL Soundgear Sense Bluetooth Earphone.Dark Green
£5.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
FTRONGRT Bluetooth Earphone Case for JBL Soundgear Sense, Shockproof Silicone Cover Compatible with Wireless Charging, Perfect for Listening to Music/Audio During Exercise, Traveling
£5.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00