JBL Stage2 GEN2 65CF - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 2-Way Component Car Speakers - 90W RMS - 270W Peak - Separate Tweeters - OEM Fit Audio - With Grilles - Easy Install - Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.25
Free Delivery

JBL Stage2 GEN2 65CF - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 2-Way Component Car Speakers - 90W RMS - 270W Peak - Separate Tweeters - OEM Fit Audio - With Grilles - Easy Install - Set of 2

£78.12
Free Delivery

JBL Stage2 GEN2 65CF - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 2-Way Component Car Speakers - 90W RMS - 270W Peak - Separate Tweeters - OEM Fit Audio - With Grilles - Easy Install - Set of 2

£79.32
Free Delivery

JBL Stage2 GEN2 65CF - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 2-Way Component Car Speakers - 90W RMS - 270W Peak - Separate Tweeters - OEM Fit Audio - With Grilles - Easy Install - Set of 2

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

JBL 720W 2WAY 6.5 INCH 16.5cm CAR DOOR COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS CROSSOVERS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

JBL Stage 2 65CF 6.5 Inch 2 Way Component Car Speakers 90w RMS Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
JBL Stage2 GEN2 65CF - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 2-Way Component Car Speakers - 90W RMS - 270W Peak - Separate Tweeters - OEM Fit Audio - With Grilles - Easy Install - Set of 2

Cheapest offer

2-Way Component System - Enhanced clarity with separate tweeters and woofers. 90W RMS / 270W Peak - High-performance system handles powerful audio output. Plus One Cone - Maximizes bass output and speaker efficiency. Grilles and Mounting Kit Included - Clean, durable install in OEM or custom setups. Engineered Fit - Designed for precise factory replacement or audio upgrades.
£68.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk