JBL Stage 240B Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black

JBL STAGE240B 2 Way 4.5 Inch Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black

JBL Stage 240B Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£149.00
Free Delivery

JBL STAGE240B 2 Way 4.5 Inch Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£199.00
Free Delivery

JBL STAGE 240B 2 Way 4.5 Inch Bookshelf Speakers Pair in Black

3-5 working
£199.00
Free Delivery

JBL Stage 240B - Passive Loudspeakers (Pair) (Black)

In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £5.95

JBL Stage 240B - Passive Loudspeakers (Pair) (Black)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Delivery from £5.95

JBL Stage 240B - Passive Loudspeakers (Pair) (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£229.99
Delivery from £9.99

JBL Stage 2 Speaker Package Builder

1 day
£1,416.45
Free Delivery

JBL Stage 250B 5.1 Speaker Package Black

6 days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery
JBL Stage 240B Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black

Cheapest offer

The JBL Stage 240B Bookshelf Speakers feature a 4.5-inch polycellulose ribbed cone driver and a one-inch anodised aluminium tweeter ideal for audiophiles seeking high-quality sound in a compact form. The Next Generation HDI waveguide ensures precise sound dispersion with reduced distortion letting you enjoy your music in more lifelike detail. Despite their size these speakers achieve greater low-frequency performance thanks to a bass reflex design and rear-firing tuned port making a little go a long way. Available in elegant Espresso or Latte finishes the JBL Stage 240B are compact and versatile additions to any hi-fi system.
£149.00
1 day
av.com (UK)

Similar products

JBL STAGE240B 2 Way 4.5 Inch Bookshelf Speakers Pair White
£199.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery