JBL Studio 2 6IC Single In-Ceiling Speaker with white grille

JBL Studio 2 6IC Premium 6.5 Inch Single In-Ceiling Speaker

JBL Studio 2 6IC Single In-Ceiling Speaker with white grille

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Delivery from £9.50

JBL Studio 2 6IC Premium 6.5 Inch Single In-Ceiling Speaker

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£249.00
Free Delivery

JBL STUDIO26IC 6.5" In Ceiling Speaker

3-5 working
£259.00
Free Delivery

JBL Studio 2 6IC In Ceiling Speaker (Single)

1 day
£269.00
Free Delivery

JBL Studio 2 6IC In-Ceiling Speakers, White

3-5 Working Days
£269.00
Free Delivery

JBL Studio 2 6IC In-Ceiling Speaker (Single)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery
JBL Studio 2 6IC Single In-Ceiling Speaker with white grille

Cheapest offer

Type: Ceiling Speaker / Model: studio26ic / Connectivity: Wired / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Impedance: 8 Ohms / Colour: White
£225.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

JBL Studio 2 8IC (White) In-Ceiling Speakers
£389.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
JBL Studio 2 6IW In Wall Speaker (Single)
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
JBL Professional MTC-2P Wall Mount Kit for Control 2P, Black
£60.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Studio 2 55IW In Wall Speaker (Single)
£329.00
Compare 3 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
JBL Control 2 PS BK
£314.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £37.49