JBL Tour Pro 3 In Ear Mic Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones, Black

JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless - Black

4.5 (67)

JBL Tour Pro 3 In Ear Mic Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£169.00
Free Delivery

JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

JBL Tour Pro 3 Black

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£199.99
Free Delivery

JBL Wireless In Ear Mic Noise Cancelling Headphones Tour Pro 3 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Tour Pro 3 Wireless In-Ear Headphones with Smart Charging Case - Black

in stock
£279.00
Free Delivery
JBL Tour Pro 3 In Ear Mic Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones, Black

Cheapest offer

Featuring a cutting-edge Smart Charging Case, the JBL Tour Pro 3 earphones transform your listening experience - at home and on the move. Premium earphones with Smart display caseFeaturing a built-in colour touchscreen display, the JBL Tour Pro 3 delivers unprecedented versatility. The display lets you tailor the sound, take calls and even find your earbuds, without needing to use your smartphone. The Smart Charging Case also wirelessly transmits audio from any AUX or USB-C connected device. Plug into your TV, computer or airplane entertainment system and wirelessly transmit the sound to your headphones. It’s also compatible with Auracast, letting you share content with any Auracast connected device. JBL Pro Sound with dual driversPowered by JBL’s legendary Pro Sound, these headphones feature dual drivers in each earbud for sparkling detail and deep, powerful bass. The balanced armature drivers handle the crystal-clear top-end, while the 10. 2mm dynamic drivers produce punchy bass and
£169.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

Similar products

JBL Tour Pro 2 (Black) - Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones
£327.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Tour Pro 3 Blue
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Tour One M3 Black
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
JBL Tour Pro 3 Green
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
uk.jbl.com
Free Delivery
JBL Tour One M3 Over-ear Wireless ANC Headphones - Blue
£229.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

67 Ratings
5 stars
50
4 stars
6
3 stars
7
2 stars
0
1 star
4
Amazon.fr Kunde

On first connection the sound of the JBL Pro 3 is excellent, even without using the features that further enhance the spatial sound! Perfectly satisfied with iPhone 12 Pro Max.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The material and sound quality are really fantastic, but unfortunately the earphones don't fit properly in the ear and keep falling out. The in-ear design is really poor, but apart from that they're very good.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Great device, better than AirPods Pro, noticeably better. Let's see how long they last; my AirPods always break after 6 months.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Impressive!! More powerful than my JBL Tour M2 headphones. But I'm disappointed — it drops out all the time!!! Really disappointed!!

via trustami