JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Black

JBL Tune 305C USB Black

Used Offers from

JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Black

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

JBL Tune 305C Hi-Res In Ear Wired Earbuds with Microphone and USB-C Flat Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Blue
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Red
£17.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL TUNE 305C Wired in-Ear Earphones High Resolution 96 kHz/24 Bits Preset EQ USB Type-C 12.5mm Dynamic Driver with Built-in Mic Flat Cable White
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL TUNE 305C Wired in-Ear Earphones, USB Type-C Connectivity, High Resolution 96 kHz/24 Bits, Preset EQ, 12.5mm Dynamic Driver, Open Type with Built-in Mic, Flat Cable, Black
£17.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL TUNE 305C Wired in-Ear Earphones High Resolution 96 kHz/24 Bits Preset EQ USB Type-C 12.5mm Dynamic Driver Open Type with Built-in Mic Flat Cable (Blue)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Black

Cheapest offer

Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 305 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in blue
£17.99
amazon.co.uk