JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.70
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 520C USB-C Black

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£24.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black

£24.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black

Cheapest offer

Listen All Day Long: Experience unmatched comfort with the JBL Tune 520C wired earphones, featuring a padded on-ear fit for extended wear and a lightweight, foldable design for easy transport and convenient storage Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 32 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 520 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
£24.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Tune 520BT - Wireless on-ear headphones - Black
£23.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Purple
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
uk.jbl.com
Free Delivery
kwmobile 2x Headphone EarpPads for JBL Tune 600 / 500BT / 510BT / 520BT / 450 Replacement Ear Pads - Headphone Ear Covers - Dusty Pink
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49