JBL Tune 680NC White

Jbl Tune 680Nc On-Ear Headphones White

JBL Tune 680NC White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£59.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 680 NC Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 680 NC Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, White

Cheapest Total Price
£59.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 680 NC Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune 680NC Wireless Headphones - White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
JBL Tune 680NC White

Cheapest offer

Your music takes center stage with JBL Tune 680NC wireless headphones. JBL Pure Bass Sound and immersive Spatial Sound surround you with crisp, powerful music, while Adaptive Noise Cancelling keeps you free from distractions. The sleek on-ear design with subtle metal accents makes a statement in your choice of stylish colors. Up to 76 hours of battery life means you can go a week between charges. And if you do need a top-up, 5 minutes gets you another 5 hours, or just plug in the detachable headphone cable to stay in the groove. With 2 mics that accurately pick-up your voice, calls sound perfect on both ends. Seamless Bluetooth® switching makes it easy to stay connected across devices, while the JBL Headphones app lets you tailor the sound of your music and crystal-clear calls with ease. They’re lightweight enough to wear all day, and foldable so they slip easily into any bag when the music’s over. From morning podcasts to all-night playlists, JBL Tune 680NC headphones are built to
£59.99
uk.jbl.com

Similar products

Digicharge Carry Case for Sony WH-CH520 / WH-CH510 / MDR-ZX110, JBL LIVE 680NC / Tune 520BT / 510BT Headphones Wireless Bluetooth Flat Folding On-Ear, Protective Cover Travel Storage Bag
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Smart audio transmitter + Tune 680 NC Black null
£162.43
Go to shop
uk.jbl.com
Free Delivery
PAIYULE Headphone Case for JBL Tune 770NC / 720BT / 520BT / 510BT / 520C / 670NC, for JBL Live 770NC / 780NC/ 680NC / 670NC Wireless Headset Travel Bag (Box Only) (Blue)
£20.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93