JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Black

JBL Tune Flex True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black

Save on used deals -45 %
Used Offers from £21.86

JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.75
Free Delivery

JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Black

£39.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune Flex Black

2 - 4 business days
£39.99
Free Delivery

JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones True Wireless Active Noise Cancelling

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Tune Flex In Ear Noise Cancelling Mic True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black

3-5 Working Days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Jbl Tune Flex Tws Wireless Earphones Black

2 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £6.99

JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Black

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

JBL In Ear True Wireless Headphones Tune Flex Black Noise Cancelling Mic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

JBL Tune Flex 2 Ghost Edition Ghost Mauve
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Tune Flex True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Ghost Purple
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Tune Flex 2 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Tune Flex 2 Ghost Edition Ghost Black
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £1.99
JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Black

Cheapest offer

JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless Bluetooth headphones provide an immersive listening experience thanks to the JBL Pure Bass Sound, and an ergonomic design, for comfortable listening all day long Adaptive Noise-Cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience, while Ambient Aware is great for when you need to focus on your surrounding environment Enjoy up to 32 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds + 24 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature: 10 minutes of charging adds another 2 hours of playtime The IPX4 water resistance feature means you don't need to worry at the gym or if you get caught in the rain, while 4 microphones ensure that you can enjoy hassle-free, hands-free calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless earphones, 1 x Charging Case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in black
£39.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk