JBL Wave Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Powerful Bass and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £23.95

JBL Wave Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Powerful Bass and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Buds Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 business days
£29.99
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Buds Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth IP54 Waterproof 32H Playtime

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Powerful Bass and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

In stock
£42.58
Delivery from £13.99

JBL Wave Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Powerful Bass and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

£48.50
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Powerful Bass and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

In stock
£59.19
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Buds TWS True Wireless Earphones (Black) - Deep Bass Sound, 8h per charge, 32h total battery life, IP54/IPX2, TalkThru & AmbientAware

6-8 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

JBL Wave Flex In Ear Headphones Buds Bluetooth Wireless Charging Case Black Blue
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Case Compatible with JBL WAVE BUDS Case - Silicone Cover Holder for Earbuds - Black
£7.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL WAVE Buds 2 Pink
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Powerful Bass and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

Cheapest offer

Catch Every Detail: Transform your listening experience with JBL Wave Buds which provide rich, punchy bass thanks to JBL's Deep Bass Sound technology, while keeping audio and vocals crisp Non-Stop Tunes: With 8 hours of battery life and 24 in the case for all day listening, alongside an additional speed charging feature for an extra two hours after just 10 minutes of charging Water-Resistant: Power your soundtrack at the beach, poolside or at the gym without worrying about splashing or dust, thanks to IP54 and IPX2 waterproof certification on the earbuds and charging case Convenient: Avoid awkward fumbling when bumping into old friends: TalkThru pauses the music for you, while AmbientAware keeps your song playing without muting the natural noise of your surroundings Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Wave Buds In-Ear Earphones with charging case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 3 x sizes of ear tips, 1 x quick start guide/safety sheet, in black
£29.99
amazon.co.uk