JBL Wave Flex In Ear Headphones Buds Bluetooth Wireless Charging Case Black Blue

JBL Wave Flex True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Black

3.7 (286)
Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £19.99

JBL Wave Flex In Ear Headphones Buds Bluetooth Wireless Charging Case Black Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Flex Black

In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£31.99
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Flex In-Ear Wireless Earphones with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, TalkThru and AmbientAware Technology and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Flex In-Ear Wireless Earphones with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, TalkThru and AmbientAware Technology and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

£41.32
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Flex In-Ear Wireless Earphones with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, TalkThru and AmbientAware Technology and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

£41.99
Free Delivery

JBL Wave Flex In-Ear Wireless Earphones with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, TalkThru and AmbientAware Technology and 32-Hour Battery Life, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.47
Delivery from £13.99

JBL Wave Flex, In-Ear Wireless Earphones with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, TalkT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.50
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex In Ear Headphones Buds Bluetooth Wireless Charging Case Black Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black Beige White / Power Source: Lithium / Items Included: Earphones, Charging case, USB-C charging cable, 3 x sizes of ear tips, 1 x quick start guide/safety sheet / Suitable For: DJ / Colour: Beige / Accessories: Earphones, Charging case, USB-C charging cable, 3 x sizes of ear tips, 1 x quick start guide/safety sheet / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Department: Sound / Display Type: In-Ear / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Compatible Series: Universal / Microphone Type: Built-in / Features: Lightweight, Charging Case, Bluetooth, Wireless, IPX2, IP54, Waterproof / Compatible Brand: Universal / Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Part Number: JBLWFLEX / Compatible Model: Universal / Model Number: JBLWFLEX / To Fit: In-Ear / Connectors: USB-C / Series: JBL Wave Flex / Type: Headphones / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Design/Finish: Matte / Packaging: Retail Packaged / Model: Wave Flex / Connectivity: Wireless / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Wave Flex 2 - Blue
£41.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex In-Ear Waterproof Wireless Earphones
£30.97
Compare 2 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
JBL Wave Flex 2 - Black
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear
£73.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

286 Ratings
5 stars
148
4 stars
35
3 stars
21
2 stars
22
1 star
60
Otto.de Kunde

Price-wise, I think it's good. It serves its purpose.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Poor quality.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I've tried them with several phones and different settings; these headphones are definitely not worth the money. Every sound is reproduced, there's no noise cancellation. The app is useless.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The sound is neither clear nor loud.

via trustami