JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Shoulder Strap - New

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with JBL Pro Sound and Convenient Shoulder Strap, IP68 Waterproof, Built-In Power Bank, Black

Used Offers from

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Shoulder Strap - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.95
Free Delivery

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with JBL Pro Sound and Convenient Shoulder Strap, IP68 Waterproof, Built-In Power Bank, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.99
Free Delivery

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with JBL Pro Sound and Convenient Shoulder Strap, IP68 Waterproof, Built-In Power Bank, Black

In stock
£329.00
Free Delivery

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with JBL Pro Sound and Convenient Shoulder Strap, IP68 Waterproof, Built-In Power Bank, Black

In stock
£329.00
Free Delivery

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black

3 to 5 days
£329.00
Free Delivery

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black

3-5 Working Days
£329.00
Free Delivery

JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Shoulder Strap Waterproof Powerbank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
GBP 329.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jbl Xtreme 5 Large Portable Speaker With Bluetooth Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£329.00
Delivery from £3.99

JBL JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Speaker Black

2 to 5 day
£329.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JBL Xtreme3 Portable Speaker Black
£164.95
GBP 164.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Xtreme 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
£219.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
myVolts 19V power supply adaptor compatible with JBL Xtreme Bluetooth speaker - UK plug
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JBL Xtreme 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Shoulder Strap - New

Cheapest offer

Type: Portable Bluetooth Speaker / System Configuration: 1 + Subwoofer / Audio Inputs: USB-C / Model: JBL Xtreme 5 / Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C / Features: Bluetooth / RMS Power: 40 W / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£299.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.